Eröffnungsschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Allemann Bruno 97
2. Allemann Stefan 92
3. Egger René 91
4. Jansen Olaf 89
5. Kummer Jasmin 88
6. Eggimann Patrick 88
7. Ischi Paul 84
8. Christen Marcel 84
9. Kummer Pascal 84
10. Wenger Kurt 83
11. Egger Belinda 83
12. Herger Martin 82
13. Styner René 81
14. Allemann Christine 80
15. Kummer Luana 78
16. Jeker Samuel 77
17. Egger Jürg 76
18. Schneeberger Esther 71
19. Hofer Kurt 66
20. Meier Jens 63

Schloss-Bipp Stich

Rang Name Punkte
1. Allemann Bruno 93
2. Kummer Pascal 93
3. Egger René 92
4. Allemann Andreas 91
5. Allemann Stefan 91
6. Eggimann Patrick 91
7. Born Rudolf 90
8. Wenger Kurt 90
9. Oehrli Christian 90
10. Kummer Jasmin 89
11. Anderegg Max 88
12 Spätig David 87
13. Schneeberger Nick 87
14. Christen Marcel 87
15. Ischi Paul 86
16. Stalder Florian 86
17. Lanz René 85
18. Kummer Luana 84
19. Allemann Mark 83
20. Herger Martin 81
21. Ischi Daniel 79
22. Jansen Olaf 79
23. Ryf Roland 77
24. Egger Belinda 76
25. Egger Jürg 67
26. Hofer Kurt 50

Amtsverbandschiessen (nur SGF)

Rang Name Punkte
1. Eggimann Patrick 91
2. Allemann Bruno 90
3. Allemann Stefan 90
4. Herger Martin 87
5. Egger René 87
6. Born Rudolf 86
7. Wenger Kurt 85
8. Allemann Andreas 83
9. Egger Jürg 80
10. Eggimann Martin 80
11. Anderegg Max 79
12. Christen André 66

Oberländisches Schützenfest 2022

Vereinskonkurrenz

Rang Name Punkte
1. Styner René 93
2. Wenger Kurt 92
3. Egger René 90
4. Kummer Pascal 90
5. Eggimann Patrick 90
6. Anderegg Max 89
7. Allemann Stefan 89
8. Egger Belinda 89
9. Kummer Jasmin 88
10. Egger Jürg 87
11. Kummer Luana 86
12. Born Rudolf 86
13. Eggimann Martin 86
14. Allemann Bruno 86
15. Allemann Andreas 85
16. Herger Martin 84
17. Christen Marcel 83
18. Christen André 76
19. Egger Lisa 64
     

Gesamtrangliste 3.9.2022

Feldschiessen

Rang Name Punkte
1. Allemann Bruno 68
2. Eggimann Patrick 67
3. Wenger Kurt 66
4. Allemann Stefan 66
5. Egger René 64
6. Christen André 63
7. Styner René 63
8. Born Rudolf 62
9. Berchtold Urs 62
10. Allemann Andreas 61
11. Eggimann Martin 61
12.  Egger Jürg 60
13. Herger Andy 59
14. Herger Martin 58
15. Berger Bruno 58
16. Felber Roger 57
17. Berger Thomas 56
18.  Ackermann Isidor 55
19. Christen Marcel 54
20. Anderegg Max 53
21.  Wüthrich Niklaus 52
22. Schneeberger Esther 52
23.  Allemann Rolf 52
24.  Kellerhals Janick 52
25.. Kellerhals Dominik 51
26. Felber Rolf 49
27.  Allemann Christine 47
28.  Egger Belinda 44
29. Auer Matthias 40
20.. Egger Lisa 39
31.  Will Mirko 36
32  Will Andrea 31
33. Hofer Kurt 29
34.  Ackermann Maurus 2

Gesamtrangliste Schiessplatz Attiswil

Brüggstich

Rang Name Punkte
1. Allemann Stefan 141
2. Wenger Kurt 140
3. Eggimann Patrick 140
4. Oehrli Christian 139
5. Allemann Bruno 138
6. Kummer Pascal 135
7. Spätig David 134
8. Stalder Florian 134
9. Allemann Mark 134
10. Anderegg Max 130
11. Herger Martin 130
12. Christen Marcel 130
13. Schneeberger Nick 128
14. Egger René 128
15. Kummer Jasmin 128
16. Allemann Andreas 126
17. Egger Belinda 126
18. Born Rudolf 125
19. Ischi Daniel 124
20. Ryf Roland 123
21. Jansen Olaf 122
22. Egger Jürg 119
23. Ischi Paul 114
24. Lanz René 91
25. Hofer Kurt 78

Bernerstich

Rang Name Punkte
1. Blindgänger Beat 999